2017-2018 Travel Rosters

3rd Grade
Christian Daley
Jack Ryan
Riley Digilio
Nathan Rogers
Dominic Fasoli
Dylan Patterson
Jason Curran
Connor Surue
Coton Horner
Brendan Flynn
Nico Giovannangelo


4A Team

Tim Civello

Michael McCulley

Sean McLeod

Anthony Giannandrea

Ryan Gildea

Will Pratt

Mason Fasoli

Tyler Munchbach

Jaiden Johnson


4B Team

Joshua Lupina

Matt Holloway

Owen Shom

Mason Arsenault

Declan Wilkins

Will Anderson

Devin Kelsch

Brendan Graham



5A Team

Gordon Li

Chris Ruiz

Naheem Ridore

Andrew Daley

Cooper Horner

Mathew Stevenson

Timmy Long

John Pires

Jonathan Brainard

Luke Bell

Myki Washington


5B Team

John Fulton

Liam Connolly

Brendan Bertone

Lucas Ash

Mathew Duddy

Samuel Ferron

Brody Neenan

Nolan Daley

Mathew Oates

Alex Munchbach

Aiden Sugrue

Braeden McDevitt


5C Team ( need coach )

Preston Weiner

Chizobam Ojimba

AlexSmith

Michael Farrow

TJ Jollin

Thomas Kelly

Nevin Kannalath

Owen Hill

Desmond Wilkins

Lacklin Isabell

Cameron Aieta


6A Team

Cam Fernandez

Dan Civello

Ty Nordstrom

Michael Folan

Rachit Karki

Edric Louissaint

Brendan Farrow

Jake Rothman

Evan Painter

Rich McCulley

Will Savage


6B Team

Braeden Neenan

Jake Tanner

Finn Walsh

Andrew DelGallo

Jed Whitaker

Christian Pike

Connor Smith

Cillian Hardiman

Zach Bessette

Frankie Cochrane


6C Team ( need coach )
Matt Doherty
Aden McGuiness
Leo Sullivan
Sam Agostino
AJ Bradford
Brendan Conroy
Owen O'Connor
Ben Haugh
Kimami McDonald
Phillip Gray


7A Team

Gill Dolan

Dylan Umano

Cam Nordstrom

Paul Pierre

Connor Lovely

Sean Zaslaw

Nick Neary

Guiano Buissereth

Brendan Lambe

Mohammad Adan


7B Team

Colin McPherson

Andrew Donahue

Ryan Canavan

Matt McLeod

Zach DelGrasso

Alex Pineiro

Nolan Connolly

Liam Conneely

Michael Stevenson

Colin Anderson

Liam Gallagher


7C Team

Michael Sanders

Anthony Dragone

Kimami MacDonald

Tyler Engren

Jordan Barends

Bronson Molinar

Keshon Sampson

Dylan Brochu

Ben Travers

Mike Mastrocola

Victor de Alcantara

Devyn Getz


8A Team

Aiden Kennedy

Ryan Kennedy

Joey Gannon

Caleb Bell

Patrick Doyle

Jonah Mincey

Jaylyn Andrade

Sean Murphy

Collin DeMilt

Matt Kowalski

Ryan McDonough


8B Team

Andrew Thomas

Matt Thomas

John Duddy

Sam Silva

Mekhai Hampton Bey

Timson Li

Braden Aieta

James Goudy

Anthony Greco

Kyle O'Connor

Reece Norris

Anthony Reynolds





Send Your Feedback